Age
39
Race
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
Olivia Owen arrested for Falsely Reporting An Incident That Did Not Occur
Location
76 Patriot Way
Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
Incident Date
Feb 28, 2026 @ 10:52 PM
Incident Type
Disturbance
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.