Age
25
Gender
Male
Noah Rivera Aggravated Unlicensed Opertion of Motor Vehicle in the Third Degree
Location
South Road
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Apr 3, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.