To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
53
Gender
Female
Nicole Possin Arrested for Aggravated DWI
Location
I-84 EHopewell Junction, NY 12533
Incident Date
Apr 17, 2026 @ 4:37 PM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing