To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
44
Gender
Female
Nicole Oberle - Criminal Possession Controlled Substance-7th Degree
Location
South RdPoughkeepsie, NY 1263
Incident Date
May 11, 2026 @ 9:54 PM
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing