To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
40
Gender
Female
Nicole Jablonka arrested for Criminal Impersonation- 2nd Degree
Location
41 Civic Center PlzPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Dec 30, 2025 @ 12:15 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing