To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
44
Gender
Male
Nickolaus Guziczek Arrested for Aggravated DWI
Location
Route 9DWappingers Falls, NY 12590
Incident Date
Jul 17, 2026 @ 9:07 PM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing