To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
38
Gender
Male
Nicholas Johnson charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 3rd Degree
Location
Overocker RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Jan 7, 2026 @ 5:15 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing