To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
41
Gender
Female
Nepheteria Jenkins arrested for Issuing a Bad Check
Location
108 Parker AvePoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Sep 27, 2025 @ 12:30 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing