Age
30
Gender
Male
Nathan Rizzo - Aggravated Unlicensed Operation of a Motor Vehicle-3rd Degree
Location
Innis Ave
Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
May 13, 2026 @ 7:47 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.