To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
30
Gender
Male
Mykael A. Correa - Criminal Contempt-2nd Degree
Location
36 High St. Apt 1Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jan 26, 2026 @ 12:00 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing