To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
54
Gender
Male
Mohamed Ibrahim - Act in Manner Injure Child Less Than 17
Location
Albany Post Rd.Hyde Park, NY 12538
Incident Date
Aug 5, 2026 @ 9:00 AM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing