To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
29
Gender
Male
Miguel Sanchez Palma Arrested for DWI
Location
Freedom Plains RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Apr 19, 2026 @ 5:00 AM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing