To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
34
Gender
Male
Miguel Mendoza arrested for Petit Larceny
Location
1941 South RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Apr 20, 2026 @ 1:54 PM
Incident Type
Theft
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing