To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
35
Gender
Male
Miguel Lopez Cruz Arrested for DWI
Location
Route 9Red Hook, NY 12571
Incident Date
Jul 10, 2026 @ 10:17 PM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing