To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
36
Gender
Male
Michael Weaver - Criminal Contempt-2nd Degree
Location
Cannon St.Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jul 23, 2026 @ 10:39 AM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing