Age
38
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Michael Schmidt charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 2nd Degree
Location
Manchester Rd
Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Jun 10, 2026 @ 12:29 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.