Age
41
Gender
Male
Michael Ryan arrested for Unlawful Fleeing a Police Officer- 3rd Degree and Reckless Driving
Location
Violet Ave
Hyde Park, NY 12538
Incident Date
May 19, 2026 @ 12:30 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.