To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
23
Gender
Male
Michael Ruiz - Aggravated Unlicensed Operation-2nd Degree
Location
Creek Rd.Hyde Park, NY 12538
Incident Date
Jun 20, 2026 @ 3:26 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing