To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
29
Gender
Male
Michael Pratt Arrested for DWI
Location
Raymond AvePoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Apr 1, 2026 @ 6:32 PM
Incident Type
DUI
To follow the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.