To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
40
Gender
Male
Michael Morales arrested for Aggravated DWI
Location
Albany Post RdHyde Park, NY 12538
Incident Date
Jan 18, 2026 @ 1:58 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing