To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
25
Gender
Male
Michael C. Murphy - Possess Illegal Caliber Rifle
Location
Stissing MountainPine Plains, NY
Incident Date
Dec 6, 2025 @ 4:19 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing