Age
55
Gender
Female
Meredith Williams charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 3rd Degree
Location
Shenandoah Rd
Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
Incident Date
Mar 25, 2026 @ 6:27 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.