To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
48
Gender
Female
Melissa Mott-Dworanczyk arrested for DWI
Location
Route 52Fishkill, NY 12524
Incident Date
Jan 21, 2026 @ 9:40 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing