Age
47
Gender
Female
Melissa Dangerfield Arrested for Operating Motor Vehicle Impaired By Drugs-1st Offense
Location
Coon Den Rd
Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
Incident Date
Jun 8, 2026 @ 12:44 PM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.