Age
32
Gender
Female
Endangering the Welfare of an Incompetent or Physically Disabled Person
Location
4885 Route 9
Hyde Park, NY 12538
Incident Date
Mar 22, 2026 @ 2:00 PM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.