Age
36
Gender
Male
Matthew Rundall charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 3rd Degree
Location
Lake Walton Rd
Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
Incident Date
Jul 1, 2026 @ 9:08 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.