To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
29
Gender
Male
Matthew Martinez arrested for Petit Larceny
Location
1432 Route 9dWappingers Falls, NY 12590
Incident Date
Jan 5, 2026 @ 8:56 AM
To follow the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.