To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
30
Gender
Male
Matthew Haney-Criminal Contempt-2nd Degree
Location
22 Mollys WayPoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Feb 14, 2026 @ 7:51 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing