To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
31
Gender
Male
Matthew Brooks arrested for Petit Larceny
Location
450 Route 9Fishkill, NY 12524
Incident Date
Mar 12, 2026 @ 8:30 PM
Incident Type
Shoplifting
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing