- Home
- ARTCIC
- Resources
- Conviction Integrity Unit
- Contact Us

Age
18
Gender
Male
Matt Jones Arrested for Operating Motor Vehicle Impaired By Drugs-1st Offense and AUO 3rd Degree
Location
Route 55
Lagrangeville, NY 12540
Incident Date
Aug 10, 2026 @ 1:07 AM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.