To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
56
Gender
Male
Martino D'Abruzzo Arrested for DWI
Location
I-84 EFishkill, NY 12524
Incident Date
Feb 14, 2026 @ 5:30 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing