To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
51
Gender
Male
Marshall Lee charged with AUO 2nd Degree
Location
Creek RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Dec 28, 2025 @ 6:02 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing