To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
26
Gender
Male
Marquis Christie charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 2nd Degree
Location
544 Main StPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jul 1, 2025 @ 2:04 AM
To follow the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.