To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
34
Gender
Male
Mark Sheffield charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 3rd Degree
Location
South RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Mar 8, 2026 @ 10:02 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
To follow the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.