To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
20
Gender
Male
Mark Schmid - Criminal Trespass-3rd Degree
Location
181 Hutchinson AveWingdale, NY 12594
Incident Date
Feb 26, 2026 @ 11:25 AM
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing