To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
36
Gender
Male
Mark Salmon arrested for Petit Larceny & Conspiracy 6th
Location
2001 South RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Jul 8, 2025 @ 6:10 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing