To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
40
Gender
Male
Mark Guido arrested for Petit Larceny
Location
59 Burnett BlvdPoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Jun 22, 2026 @ 11:48 AM
Incident Type
Theft
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing