To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
65
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Mario Iallonardo charged with Aggravated Unlicensed Operation- 3rd Degree
Location
South RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Mar 2, 2026 @ 12:27 PM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing