- Home
- ARTCIC
- Resources
- Conviction Integrity Unit
- Contact Us

Age
26
Gender
Female
Mariah Figueroa Criminal Possession of Controlled Substance in the Seventh Degree
Location
395 Main Street
Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Aug 7, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.