To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
26
Gender
Female
Mariah Figueroa arrested for Bail Jumping- 3rd Degree
Location
1 Municipal PlzBeacon, NY 12508
Incident Date
Jan 6, 2026 @ 9:00 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing