To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
38
Gender
Male
Marco Martinez Arrested for DWI
Location
Lauer RdPoughkeepsie, NY 12603
Incident Date
Feb 4, 2026 @ 11:28 AM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing