To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
51
Gender
Male
Aggravated Unlicensed Operation of a Motor Vehicle-3rd Degree
Location
Route 22Dover, NY 12522
Incident Date
Apr 2, 2026 @ 11:16 AM
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing