To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
27
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Malik Lewis arrested for DWI
Location
Washington AveMillbrook, NY 12545
Incident Date
Nov 25, 2025 @ 6:44 PM
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing