To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
28
Gender
Male
Luis Perez Siney Arrested for DWI
Location
Main StPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Mar 22, 2026 @ 1:46 AM
Incident Type
DUI
To follow the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.