To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
45
Gender
Male
Lucien Zito Arrested for DWI and AUO 3rd Degree
Location
Route 9Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
Incident Date
Jun 13, 2026 @ 8:13 PM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing