To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
20
Gender
Male
Lucas Gonzalez Arrested for DWI
Location
Route 9DWappingers Falls, NY 12590
Incident Date
Mar 22, 2026 @ 6:09 AM
Incident Type
DUI
To follow the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.