To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
65
Gender
Female
Lorraine White arrested for Driving While Intoxicated
Location
1595 Route 82Hopewell Junction, NY 12533
Incident Date
May 6, 2026 @ 7:02 PM
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing