To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
41
Gender
Male
Lilah Cummings was arrested for Petit Larceny
Location
Burlington Coat Factory2576 South RoadPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Apr 14, 2026 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
Theft
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing