To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
48
Gender
Male
Leonard Sharpe- Petit Larceny
Location
26 W Merritt BlvdFishkill, NY 12524
Incident Date
Aug 23, 2026
Incident Type
Theft
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing