To follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Age
25
Gender
Female
Lena Kemp Arrested for Aggravated DWI
Location
Harrison StPoughkeepsie, NY 12601
Incident Date
Aug 24, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
CRIMEWATCH - Dutchess County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dutchess County District Attorney's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing